Skip to content
Search

Performance calendar

Email signup

Website Sponsor:

Sun
Oct  22
MNM Productions Presents/La Cage aux Folles
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Thu
Oct  26
Up Close With Ballet Palm Beach
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Oct  27
Up Close With Ballet Palm Beach
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Nov  1
John Cleese & the Holy Grail
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Nov  4
ISRAEL PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Nov  7
PBAU Dance Ensemble Fall Concert
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Tue
Nov  7
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Wed
Nov  8
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Wed
Nov  8
PBAU Dance Ensemble Fall Concert
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Nov  8
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Nov  9
Lemon Andersen: When Aliens Fall From The Sky
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Nov  9
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Nov  10
Lemon Andersen: When Aliens Fall From The Sky
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Nov  10
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Nov  11
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Nov  11
Road Show Productions Presents: Sole Surfer
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Nov  11
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Nov  12
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sun
Nov  12
DAKHABRAKHA
Rinker Playhouse 7:00PM
Tue
Nov  14
Young Artist Series/Lysander Piano Trio
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Nov  15
MOSCOW STATE SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 2
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Wed
Nov  15
Bumper Jacksons
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Nov  17
ETHEL's Documerica
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Nov  17
Miami City Ballet Presents Program One
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Nov  18
Miami City Ballet Presents Program One
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Nov  18
Miami City Ballet Presents Program One
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Nov  19
Miami City Ballet Presents Program One
Dreyfoos Hall 1:00PM
Tue
Nov  21
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Wed
Nov  22
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Wed
Nov  22
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Nov  24
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Nov  25
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Nov  25
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Nov  26
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sun
Nov  26
The Book of Mormon / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Dec  1
Ballet Palm Beach Presents The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Dec  1
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Dec  2
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Dec  2
Ballet Palm Beach Presents The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Dec  2
Ballet Palm Beach Presents The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Dec  2
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Dec  3
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sun
Dec  3
Ballet Palm Beach Presents The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Mon
Dec  4
VADYM KHOLODENKO, PIANO/ Regional Arts Music at 2
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Tue
Dec  5
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Tue
Dec  5
ORPHEUS CHAMBER ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Wed
Dec  6
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Wed
Dec  6
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Dec  7
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Dec  7
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Dec  8
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Dec  9
Virginia Rep On Tour, Beatrix Potter's Christmas The Tailor of Gloucester
Helen K. Persson Hall 10:00AM
Sat
Dec  9
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Dec  9
Young Singers of the Palm Beaches Present WINTER TAPESTRY 2017
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Dec  9
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Dec  10
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sun
Dec  10
98 Degrees at Christmas
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Dec  12
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Dec  13
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Wed
Dec  13
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Dec  14
A Gospel According to Jazz Christmas
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Thu
Dec  14
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Dec  15
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Dec  16
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Dec  16
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Dec  17
Little Shop of Horrors
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sun
Dec  17
The TEN Tenors: Our Holiday Wish
Dreyfoos Hall 7:00PM
Mon
Dec  18
Franco Corso Presents: My Italian Christmas Holiday Concert
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Tue
Dec  19
Steve Solomon's My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish & I'm in Therapy
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Dec  20
Steve Solomon's My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish & I'm in Therapy
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Dec  21
Steve Solomon's My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish & I'm in Therapy
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Dec  21
Canadian Brass Holiday featuring Joel Bacon on Organ
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Dec  22
Steve Solomon's My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish & I'm in Therapy
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Dec  22
Broadway Christmas Wonderland, The Holiday Show
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Dec  23
A Charlie Brown Christmas, Live! On Stage
Dreyfoos Hall 1:00PM
Sat
Dec  23
Steve Solomon's My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish & I'm in Therapy
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Dec  23
A Charlie Brown Christmas, Live! On Stage
Dreyfoos Hall 4:00PM
Sat
Dec  23
Steve Solomon's My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish & I'm in Therapy
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Dec  27
Forbidden Broadway
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Dec  28
Miami City Ballet George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 3:00PM
Thu
Dec  28
Forbidden Broadway
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Dec  29
Miami City Ballet George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Fri
Dec  29
Miami City Ballet George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 7:00PM
Fri
Dec  29
Forbidden Broadway
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Dec  30
Forbidden Broadway
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Dec  30
Miami City Ballet George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Dec  30
Miami City Ballet George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Dreyfoos Hall 7:00PM
Sat
Dec  30
Forbidden Broadway
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Dec  31
Forbidden Broadway
Rinker Playhouse 7:00PM
Sun
Dec  31
Salute to Vienna New Year's Concert
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Dec  31
Forbidden Broadway *New Year's Eve Toast*
Rinker Playhouse 10:00PM
Tue
Jan  2
ArtSmart/ Kickstart Your Writing Ability
General Admission 1:30PM
Tue
Jan  2
Finding Neverland The Musical / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Wed
Jan  3
Finding Neverland The Musical / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Wed
Jan  3
Finding Neverland The Musical / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Jan  4
Finding Neverland The Musical / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Jan  5
Love, Noel The Songs and Letters of Noel Coward
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Jan  5
Finding Neverland The Musical / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Jan  6
Love, Noel The Songs and Letters of Noel Coward
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Jan  6
Finding Neverland The Musical / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Jan  6
Love, Noel The Songs and Letters of Noel Coward
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Jan  6
Finding Neverland The Musical / Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Jan  7
Finding Neverland The Musical/ Kravis On Broadway
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Mon
Jan  8
CAMERON CARPENTER, ORGAN / Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Jan  9
ArtSmart/ Writers' Launch
General Admission 1:30PM
Tue
Jan  9
Brad Garrett and Rita Rudner
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Wed
Jan  10
Johnny Mathis: The Voice of Romance Tour 2018
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Jan  12
"NIGHT OF STARS" A Broadway Celebration
Dreyfoos Hall 7:00PM
Sat
Jan  13
Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis, Rockin' Birthday Bash
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Jan  13
Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis, Rockin' Birthday Bash
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Jan  13
Renee Fleming
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Jan  14
German Cornejo's Tango Fire
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Mon
Jan  15
ROYAL PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Jan  16
ROYAL PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 2
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Wed
Jan  17
Dick Fox's Golden Boys starring Frankie Avalon, Fabian & Bobby Rydell
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Jan  19
Bob Merrill: Celebrating the Trumpet Kings
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Jan  19
10 Hairy Legs: Celebrating The Artistry Of The Male Dancer
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Jan  19
CHICAGO The Musical
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Jan  20
10 Hairy Legs: Celebrating The Artistry Of The Male Dancer
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Jan  20
CHICAGO The Musical
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Jan  20
Bob Merrill: Celebrating the Trumpet Kings
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Jan  20
10 Hairy Legs: Celebrating The Artistry Of The Male Dancer
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Jan  20
CHICAGO The Musical
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Jan  21
CHICAGO The Musical
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Mon
Jan  22
ArtSmart/L&L Wendy Whelan, former NYCB Member; A Dancer to Dancer Conversation with Steven Caras
General Admission 11:30AM
Mon
Jan  22
Young Artist Series/Sirena Huang
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Jan  24
The Return of Liona Boyd, Accompanied by Andrew Dolson, Two Voices and Two Guitars
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Jan  25
Aquila Theatre, Jane Austen's Sense & Sensibility
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Jan  26
Palm Beach Opera - TOSCA
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Jan  26
Aquila Theatre, Jane Austen's Sense & Sensibility
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Jan  27
Palm Beach Opera - TOSCA
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Jan  27
Aquila Theatre, William Shakespeare's Hamlet
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Jan  28
Palm Beach Opera - TOSCA
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sun
Jan  28
Aquila Theatre, William Shakespeare's Hamlet
Rinker Playhouse 2:00PM
Mon
Jan  29
ESTONIAN NAT'L SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Jan  30
Paul Anka
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Feb  2
The Broadway Babies Are Back!
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Feb  2
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Two
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Feb  3
Childsplay Theatre/ Go, Dog. Go!
Helen K. Persson Hall 10:00AM
Sat
Feb  3
The Broadway Babies Are Back!
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Feb  3
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Two
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Feb  3
The Broadway Babies Are Back!
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Feb  3
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Two
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Feb  4
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Two
Dreyfoos Hall 1:00PM
Mon
Feb  5
ArtSmart/African American Film Festival Sounder
Rinker Playhouse 7:00PM
Fri
Feb  9
Avery Sommers: For Sentimental Reasons, The Songs of Love
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Feb  9
CONTRA TIEMPO Urban Latin Dance Theater
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Feb  10
CONTRA TIEMPO Urban Latin Dance Theater
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Feb  10
Avery Sommers: For Sentimental Reasons, The Songs of Love
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Feb  10
CONTRA TIEMPO Urban Latin Dance Theater
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Feb  11
Paris Ballet - Swan Lake Suite and More
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Mon
Feb  12
ArtSmart/African American Film Festival The Wiz
Rinker Playhouse 7:00PM
Mon
Feb  12
Jackie Mason
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Wed
Feb  14
CHICAGO SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Feb  15
CHICAGO SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 2
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Fri
Feb  16
Urban Bush Women: Hair and Other Stories
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Feb  16
The Beach Boys
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Feb  17
Urban Bush Women: Hair and Other Stories
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Feb  17
George Benson
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Feb  18
Franco Corso Presents: That's Amore
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Feb  18
Ten Grands Ten Pianos, Ten World Class Pianist
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Mon
Feb  19
ArtSmart/L&L Broadway Titans: The Life of a Broadway Producer with Fran Weissler, Roy Furman & Rodger Hess
General Admission 11:30AM
Mon
Feb  19
YAMATO: The Drummers of Japan
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Tue
Feb  20
ArtSmart/ Writers' Launch II
General Admission 1:30PM
Tue
Feb  20
YAMATO: The Drummers of Japan
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Feb  22
Scott Coulter: You've got a Friend
Rinker Playhouse 6:00PM
Thu
Feb  22
Scott Coulter: You've got a Friend
Rinker Playhouse 8:30PM
Fri
Feb  23
ArtSmart/ Performing Your Life: Storytelling Workshop
General Admission 1:30PM
Fri
Feb  23
Palm Beach Opera - CANDIDE
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Feb  23
Mike Daisey: The End of Journalism
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Feb  24
Palm Beach Opera - CANDIDE
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Feb  24
Mike Daisey: The End of Journalism
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Feb  25
Palm Beach Opera - CANDIDE
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sun
Feb  25
Aztec Two-Step, Performing Classic Duos
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Mon
Feb  26
ArtSmart/African American Film Festival To Sir, with Love
Rinker Playhouse 7:00PM
Mon
Feb  26
ITZHAK PERLMAN, VIOLIN PINCHAS ZUKERMAN,VIOLA ROHAN DE SILVA, PIANO / Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Feb  27
JACKSONVILLE SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA/ Regional Arts Music at 2
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Tue
Feb  27
Howie Mandel
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Mar  1
ArtSmart/The Duke and Duchess of Windsor Lecturer: Richard Rene Silvin
General Admission 1:30PM
Thu
Mar  1
Kaki King: The Neck Is A Bridge To The Body
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Mar  2
An Evening With Steve Ross
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Mar  2
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Mar  2
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Three
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Mar  3
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Mar  3
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Three
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Mar  3
An Evening With Steve Ross
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Mar  3
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Mar  3
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Three
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Mar  4
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Three
Dreyfoos Hall 1:00PM
Sun
Mar  4
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sun
Mar  4
Bill Maher
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Mar  6
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Mar  7
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Wed
Mar  7
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Mar  8
ArtSmart/The Life, History and Grand Performances of World Famous Jazz Pianists Lecturer: Roni Stein-Loreti
General Admission 1:30PM
Thu
Mar  8
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Mar  9
Mountainfilm on Tour
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Mar  9
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Mar  10
Family Fare/Mountainfilm On Tour
Helen K. Persson Hall 10:00AM
Sat
Mar  10
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Mar  10
Mountainfilm on Tour
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Mar  10
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sun
Mar  11
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sun
Mar  11
Mancini, Mercer and Manilow! Delores King Williams, Vocalist
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Mon
Mar  12
NAT'L SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA OF CUBA/ Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Mar  13
ArtSmart/Charmed Lives: Upclose & Personal with Fabled People
General Admission 1:30PM
Tue
Mar  13
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Mar  14
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Wed
Mar  14
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Mar  14
Amadeus Live with Orchestra
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Mar  15
ArtSmart-Kravis Film & Literary Club Julie Gilbert on Robert Redford's Ordinary People and His Extraordinary Life
Helen K. Persson Hall 11:00AM
Thu
Mar  15
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Mar  15
Zakir Hussain, Tabla with Rakesh Chaurasia, Bansuri
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Mar  16
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Mar  17
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Mar  17
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Mar  17
Audra McDonald
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Mar  18
Capitol Steps
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sun
Mar  18
The Righteous Brothers/Bill Medley & Bucky Heard
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Mon
Mar  19
ArtSmart/L&L The Fondas: A Conversation with Lee Wolf and Steven Caras
General Admission 11:30AM
Tue
Mar  20
Young Artist Series/Kenneth Broberg Piano
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Mar  21
Lil Buck and Jon Boogz: Love Heals All Wounds
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Mar  22
Lil Buck and Jon Boogz: Love Heals All Wounds
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Mar  23
Palm Beach Opera - LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Mar  24
Palm Beach Opera - LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sun
Mar  25
Palm Beach Opera - LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Mon
Mar  26
ArtSmart/Loving Lilly: The Legacy and The Lady
General Admission 1:30PM
Mon
Mar  26
ACADEMY OF ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS ORCHESTRA/Regional Arts Music at 8
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Tue
Mar  27
ZURICH CHAMBER ORCHESTRA / Regional Arts Music at 2
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Wed
Mar  28
Dudu Fisher Celebrates Jerusalem
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Mar  29
ArtSmart/Capitalists and Communists, America in Russia Part II 1933 to 1999 – FDR and Stalin to Clinton and Yelstin
General Admission 1:30PM
Sat
Mar  31
Dennis Miller
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Wed
Apr  4
ArtSmart-Kravis Film & Literary Club Julie Gilbert & Barry Day On Noël Coward’s Brief Encounter
Helen K. Persson Hall 11:00AM
Thu
Apr  5
Young Artist Series/Baskeyfield and Gaynor, Organ Duo
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Apr  6
The Ben Hecht Show
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Apr  6
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Four
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Apr  7
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Four
Dreyfoos Hall 2:00PM
Sat
Apr  7
The Ben Hecht Show
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Apr  7
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Four
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Apr  8
Miami City Ballet Presents Program Four
Dreyfoos Hall 1:00PM
Sun
Apr  8
The Ben Hecht Show
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Wed
Apr  11
Ranky Tanky
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Thu
Apr  12
Ranky Tanky
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Apr  13
Carole J. Bufford in You Don't Own Me: The Fearless Females of the 60's
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Fri
Apr  13
Che Malambo
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Apr  14
Carole J. Bufford in You Don't Own Me: The Fearless Females of the 60's
Helen K. Persson Hall 1:30PM
Sat
Apr  14
Che Malambo
Rinker Playhouse 1:30PM
Sat
Apr  14
Carole J. Bufford in You Don't Own Me: The Fearless Females of the 60's
Helen K. Persson Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Apr  14
Che Malambo
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Wed
Apr  18
An Evening with Chris Botti
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Apr  19
ABBA The Concert, A Tribute to ABBA
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Fri
Apr  20
L.A. Theatre Works, The Mountaintop by Katori Hall
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Fri
Apr  20
A Chorus Line
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sat
Apr  21
L.A. Theatre Works, The Mountaintop by Katori Hall
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
Apr  21
The Silk Road Ensemble with YO-YO-MA
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Thu
Apr  26
David Foster and Friends
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
Apr  29
The Black Jacket Symphony Presents,The Beatles' SGT. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sat
May  5
Mermaid Theatre of Nova Scotia RAINBOW FISH
Rinker Playhouse 10:00AM
Fri
May  11
Spotlight on Young Musicians
Dreyfoos Hall 7:00PM
Sat
May  12
Mickey Thomas Terry, Organ Recital
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM
Sat
May  12
Terry Fator
Dreyfoos Hall 8:00PM
Sun
May  13
An Evening of Luther Vandross starring RUBEN STUDDARD
Dreyfoos Hall 7:30PM
Sat
Jun  16
It Gets Better
Rinker Playhouse 7:30PM